Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Veensche Boys 4 1 3
2 Eendracht '30 3 1 3
3 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) 1 3
4 PH 4 1 3
5 Sparta Nijkerk 4 1 3
6 Berkum 7 1 3
7 Helios 3 1 3
8 VVOP 4 1 3
9 SC Rheden 2 1 3
10 DOS '37 4 1 3
11 Eerbeekse Boys 3 1 3
12 Quick '20 3 1 3
13 ZAC 6 1 3
14 Bon Boys 2 1 3
15 Kolping-Dynamo 4 1 3
16 SCE 3 1 3
17 ATC '65 5 1 3
18 Excelsior Z. 3 1 3
19 Juventa '12 4 1 3
20 Sportclub Rijssen 2 1 3
21 sv Reaal Dronten 3 1 3
22 DVV 3 1 3
23 ESA 5 1 3
24 FC 't Centrum 2 1 3
25 Lelystad '67 3 1 3
26 Olympia'28 5 1 3
27 OWIOS 3 1 3
28 Tubantia 2 1 3
29 VIOS V. 3 1 3
30 SC Bemmel 2 1 3
31 DES 3 1 1
32 AZSV 5 1 1
33 FC RDC 3 1 1
34 Hatto Heim 6 1 1
35 IJVV 3 1 1
36 SDS' 55 3 1 1
37 VIOD 2 (zat) 1 1
38 Bennekom 3 1 1
39 Berkum 6 1 1
40 AGOVV 5 0 0
41 Albatross 2 0 0
42 asv Dronten 7 0 0
43 ATC '65 2 0 0
44 Avereest 2 0 0
45 Beuningse Boys 3 0 0
46 Blauw Geel '55 4 0 0
47 Blauw Geel '55 5 0 0
48 Bon Boys 3 0 0
49 De Paasberg 2 0 0
50 De Zweef 3 Zat. 0 0
51 DOS '37 5 0 0
52 DVOL 2 0 0
53 EDON 2 0 0
54 ESA 4 0 0
55 ESA 6 0 0
56 Excelsior '31 4 0 0
57 FC Bergh 4 0 0
58 FC Horst 3 0 0
59 FC Horst 5 0 0
60 FC Zutphen 3 0 0
61 GFC 2 0 0
62 Go Ahead Kampen 5 0 0
63 Groen Wit '62 3 0 0
64 Hardenberg '85 3 0 0
65 Hardenberg '85 4 0 0
66 HTC 4 0 0
67 Hulzense Boys 4 0 0
68 IJVV 7 0 0
69 Juliana '31 5 0 0
70 Juliana '32 3 0 0
71 Kloosterhaar 2 0 0
72 NEO 3 0 0
73 Oeken 2 0 0
74 ONA '53 4 0 0
75 Oranje Nassau 5 0 0
76 OSC 3 0 0
77 OWIOS 4 0 0
78 OWIOS 6 0 0
79 Rood-Wit '58 2 0 0
80 SC Enschede 2 0 0
81 SC Rheden 3 0 0
82 SCE 2 0 0
83 SDC '12 6 0 0
84 SDV Barneveld 6 0 0
85 SEH 3 0 0
86 SKV 5 0 0
87 SML zat. 3 0 0
88 Sparta Nijkerk 5 0 0
89 Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) 0 0
90 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 0 0
91 Sv Zalk 2 0 0
92 Swift '64 3 0 0
93 Terborg 2 0 0
94 Trekvogels 5 0 0
95 UDI 2 0 0
96 UDI 3 0 0
97 v.v. Dieren 3 0 0
98 vv Ede/Victoria 2 0 0
99 Wilsum 2 0 0
100 WVF 6 0 0
101 Zeewolde 5 0 0
102 Zwolsche Boys 5 0 0
103 ESA 7 1 0
104 sv Reaal Dronten 4 1 0
105 KHC 3 1 0
106 Quick 1888 3 1 0
107 SC Bemmel 3 1 0
108 SKV 3 1 0
109 ASV '57 2 1 0
110 FC Horst 4 1 0
111 FC Winterswijk 2 1 0
112 Excelsior '31 7 1 0
113 Nunspeet 4 1 0
114 Oranje Nassau 4 1 0
115 Terschuurse Boys 3 1 0
116 WVF 4 1 0
117 SDC Putten 5 1 0
118 Hoevelaken 4 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 EDON 2 1 3
2 Zeewolde 5 1 3
3 Avereest 2 1 3
4 OWIOS 6 1 3
5 Sv Zalk 2 1 3
6 Wilsum 2 1 3
7 NEO 3 1 3
8 OWIOS 4 1 3
9 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 1 3
10 Hardenberg '85 4 1 3
11 Go Ahead Kampen 5 1 3
12 SKV 5 1 3
13 Swift '64 3 1 3
14 SCE 2 1 3
15 SDV Barneveld 6 1 3
16 SML zat. 3 1 3
17 SC Enschede 2 1 1
18 FC Zutphen 3 1 1
19 Oeken 2 1 1
20 Zwolsche Boys 5 1 1
21 Blauw Geel '55 4 1 1
22 Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) 1 1
23 Terborg 2 1 1
24 WVF 6 1 1
25 FC Horst 3 1 1
26 AGOVV 5 0 0
27 ASV '57 2 0 0
28 ATC '65 5 0 0
29 AZSV 5 0 0
30 Berkum 6 0 0
31 Berkum 7 0 0
32 Bon Boys 2 0 0
33 DES 3 0 0
34 DOS '37 4 0 0
35 DVV 3 0 0
36 Eendracht '30 3 0 0
37 Eerbeekse Boys 3 0 0
38 ESA 4 0 0
39 ESA 5 0 0
40 ESA 7 0 0
41 Excelsior '31 4 0 0
42 Excelsior '31 7 0 0
43 Excelsior Z. 3 0 0
44 FC Horst 4 0 0
45 FC RDC 3 0 0
46 FC 't Centrum 2 0 0
47 FC Winterswijk 2 0 0
48 GFC 2 0 0
49 Hardenberg '85 3 0 0
50 Hatto Heim 6 0 0
51 Helios 3 0 0
52 Hoevelaken 4 0 0
53 IJVV 3 0 0
54 Juliana '32 3 0 0
55 Juventa '12 4 0 0
56 KHC 3 0 0
57 Kolping-Dynamo 4 0 0
58 Lelystad '67 3 0 0
59 Nunspeet 4 0 0
60 Olympia'28 5 0 0
61 Oranje Nassau 4 0 0
62 OWIOS 3 0 0
63 PH 4 0 0
64 Quick 1888 3 0 0
65 Quick '20 3 0 0
66 SC Bemmel 2 0 0
67 SC Bemmel 3 0 0
68 SC Rheden 2 0 0
69 SCE 3 0 0
70 SDC Putten 5 0 0
71 SDS' 55 3 0 0
72 SKV 3 0 0
73 Sparta Nijkerk 4 0 0
74 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) 0 0
75 Sportclub Rijssen 2 0 0
76 sv Reaal Dronten 3 0 0
77 sv Reaal Dronten 4 0 0
78 Terschuurse Boys 3 0 0
79 Tubantia 2 0 0
80 UDI 3 0 0
81 Veensche Boys 4 0 0
82 VIOD 2 (zat) 0 0
83 VIOS V. 3 0 0
84 vv Ede/Victoria 2 0 0
85 VVOP 4 0 0
86 WVF 4 0 0
87 ZAC 6 0 0
88 Bennekom 3 0 0
89 Albatross 2 1 0
90 Bon Boys 3 1 0
91 FC Horst 5 1 0
92 Sparta Nijkerk 5 1 0
93 v.v. Dieren 3 1 0
94 De Paasberg 2 1 0
95 Kloosterhaar 2 1 0
96 Oranje Nassau 5 1 0
97 SEH 3 1 0
98 Trekvogels 5 1 0
99 UDI 2 1 0
100 ATC '65 2 1 0
101 Beuningse Boys 3 1 0
102 ESA 6 1 0
103 ONA '53 4 1 0
104 De Zweef 3 Zat. 1 0
105 HTC 4 1 0
106 Hulzense Boys 4 1 0
107 SC Rheden 3 1 0
108 Juliana '31 5 1 0
109 OSC 3 1 0
110 SDC '12 6 1 0
111 Groen Wit '62 3 1 0
112 IJVV 7 1 0
113 asv Dronten 7 1 0
114 Rood-Wit '58 2 1 0
115 DOS '37 5 1 0
116 Blauw Geel '55 5 1 0
117 DVOL 2 1 0
118 FC Bergh 4 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!