Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O19 2e ronde Groep 3 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Orion JO19-2 1 3
2 Elspeet JO19-1 1 3
3 RKSV Driel JO19-1 1 3
4 SVI JO19-3JM 1 3
5 VIOS B. JO19-1 1 3
6 Voorwaarts T JO19-2 1 3
7 WVF JO19-3 1 3
8 OVC '85 JO19-2 1 3
9 USV JO19-1 1 3
10 FC Eibergen JO19-2 1 1
11 Avanti W. JO19-3 0 0
12 Broekland JO19-1 0 0
13 Excelsior '31 JO19-2 0 0
14 Hatto Heim JO19-2 0 0
15 Hierden JO19-2 0 0
16 Hierden JO19-3 0 0
17 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 0 0
18 Langeveen JO19-1 0 0
19 Lienden JO19-1 0 0
20 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 0 0
21 OVC '85 JO19-3 0 0
22 Overasseltse Boys JO19-1 0 0
23 Quick '20 JO19-3 0 0
24 Quick '20 JO19-4 0 0
25 S.V. Kilder JO19-1 0 0
26 SC Bemmel JO19-2 0 0
27 SC Bemmel JO19-3 0 0
28 SP Eefde JO19-1 0 0
29 't Peeske JO19-1 0 0
30 WSV JO19-2 0 0
31 Diepenheim JO19-1 1 0
32 Quick '20 JO19-6 1 0
33 ESC JO19-2 1 0
34 Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1 1 0
35 DZC '68 JO19-6 1 0
36 Oranje Nassau JO19-3 1 0
37 RODA '28 JO19-1 1 0
38 Bennekom JO19-4 1 0
39 Avanti W. JO19-2 1 0
40 SDZZ JO19-2 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 OVC '85 JO19-3 1 3
2 Quick '20 JO19-3 1 3
3 SC Bemmel JO19-3 1 3
4 S.V. Kilder JO19-1 1 3
5 Overasseltse Boys JO19-1 1 3
6 Quick '20 JO19-4 1 3
7 Hierden JO19-2 1 3
8 Broekland JO19-1 1 3
9 Avanti W. JO19-3 1 3
10 Oranje Nassau JO19-4 1 3
11 't Peeske JO19-1 1 1
12 Avanti W. JO19-2 0 0
13 Diepenheim JO19-1 0 0
14 DZC '68 JO19-6 0 0
15 Elspeet JO19-1 0 0
16 ESC JO19-2 0 0
17 FC Eibergen JO19-2 0 0
18 Oranje Nassau JO19-3 0 0
19 Orion JO19-2 0 0
20 OVC '85 JO19-2 0 0
21 Quick '20 JO19-6 0 0
22 RKSV Driel JO19-1 0 0
23 RODA '28 JO19-1 0 0
24 Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1 0 0
25 SDZZ JO19-2 0 0
26 SVI JO19-3JM 0 0
27 USV JO19-1 0 0
28 VIOS B. JO19-1 0 0
29 Voorwaarts T JO19-2 0 0
30 WVF JO19-3 0 0
31 Bennekom JO19-4 0 0
32 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 1 0
33 Excelsior '31 JO19-2 1 0
34 Langeveen JO19-1 1 0
35 WSV JO19-2 1 0
36 Hierden JO19-3 1 0
37 SC Bemmel JO19-2 1 0
38 Hatto Heim JO19-2 1 0
39 SP Eefde JO19-1 1 0
40 Lienden JO19-1 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!